KINGS POINT AMATEUR RADIO CLUB MEMBERSHIP
      Last Updated 9/7/2015
First Name Last Name Call Sign Class Location
1 Kay Adkins KM4DDC Tech SCC
2 Bill Adkins WA4KMA General SCC
3 Anita Akridge AI4YV Extra SCC
4 Russell Akridge AD4ZR Extra SCC
5 Nick Avella KI4ASY General SCC
6 Bill Barron W1WAB General SCC
7 Greg Becker NA2N Extra Ap Bch
8 Robert Becker     Ap Bch
9 Edward Berkun KD5PNZ General SCC
10 Eileen Bishop AB9T Extra KP
11 Dick Bishop W4NWD Extra KP
12 Alan Blackwell K9YI Extra KP
13 Jolene Boyer N1GZY Tech 37402
14 Richard Boyer N1AAF Tech 37042
15 Carol Brandes K2CLB Tech KP
16 Sam Brandes N2OF Extra KP
17 Phyllis Brown KJ4UAI Tech KP
18 Jim Brueggeman KA9EGM General KP
19 Mike Burks KG4TGP General SCC
20 Dan Cannistra KM4BSB Tech  
21 Frank Castro W1YQB General KP
22 Wayne Conklin W8QG Extra KP
23 Linda Conklin K8LCC Extra KP
24 Martin Conroy KK4ODN Tech Ap Bch
25 Gary Dinda KK4MMW Tech SCC
26 James Duke Earle   none KP
27 Ron Engles WZ20 Extra SCC
28 Beverly Engles KJ4PNG Tech SCC
29 Frappier Darrell N3JWJ Extra Ap Bch
30 Doug Gatchell K4DGG Tech SCC
31 Goldberg Bob WA4M Extra SCC
32 George Gray W4GAG Extra SCC
33 Randy Gray KD8DW Advanced Ruskin
34 Rita Hale W1UZR Extra SCC/L
35 Jean Hall WA8OXL Advanced SCC/L
36 Maureen Hamilton KK4YTQ Tech KP
37 Jim Haworth AF4SD Extra KP
38 Beverly Hibbard KI4TYZ Tech SCC
39 Mary Hirsch KM4BSF Tech SCC
40 Jan Huber KM4BSH Tech SCC
41 Michael Iacovazzi W1RQF Extra KP/L
42 Frank Intino N1GGT Advanced Ap Bch
43 Diane Intino N1RFN Tech Ap Bch
44 Jim Key KI4TMX General SCC
45 Daniel Killian N2MEO Tech KP
46 Darrell Leamy W9DJL General SCC
47 Dotty Love W2DOT Tech KP
48 Bill Love W2LOV General KP
49 Jim Malanowski W3SKI Extra KP
50 Marsha Marshall K1NGI Extra KP/L
51 Richard Marshall K1KTK Extra KP/L
52 Ronald McEntire K4RBM General Ruskin
53 H.Carl McGary N3VFV Tech SCC
54 Robert McGuinness     KP
55 George McInnes N4INW General KP/14
56 John Meksa KF4VZU General SCC
57 Lew Merrill N4LD Extra SCC/L
58 Dean Merrill KC9AZD General SCC
59 Robert Michelson KJ4ICJ Tech KP
60 Bill Miller N1CDO Extra Ruskin
61 Monica Miller N1KEQ General Ruskin
62 Gerry Munger KK4TMZ General SCC
63 Don Nathan K2GPM Extra SCC/L
64 Hudson Richard KM4DDD Tech KP
65 Harold Rihm KD9EP Extra SCC
66 Virginia Rihm KA9QHQ General SCC
67 Dennis Russell K9VFU General SCC
68 James Sanford K8ZZU Extra KP
69 Noreen Schramm KM4BSG Tech SCC
70 Bill Shepherd W4AUZ Extra SCC/L
71 Dave Smolinski     SCC
72 Matt Steers W3DGT General KP/L
73 Ken Taschner WB2UAW Extra Ruskin
74 Charles Turner K9CWT General SCC
75 Steve Uhlman KB1UAO Tech KP
76 David Watkins W4ZAU Extra SCC
77 Joe White KA1KO Advanced KP
78 Richard Wiczalkowski KD4WMR Tech SCC
79 Ed Winke W9EFW Advanced KP